Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Camel Crawl
Salem, OH
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Camel Crawl
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
Under 12
12-25
26-33
34-41
42-49
50-57
58-65
66 & up
No age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
CRAWL Overall Females
1st
939
KARLA DURNELL
00:34:45
11:12/mile
40
F
1
2nd
927
April Rawson
00:35:42
11:30/mile
35
F
2
3rd
989
HEIDI VANAUKER
00:45:13
14:34/mile
24
F
3
4th
930
Sue Beadnell
00:47:36
15:21/mile
53
F
4
5th
963
Natalie Barber
00:52:35
16:57/mile
17
F
5
CRAWL Overall Males
1st
965
Nathan Barber
00:34:00
10:57/mile
15
M
1
2nd
923
Eric Fisher
00:34:41
11:11/mile
24
M
2
3rd
982
Mark Donnadio
00:38:44
12:29/mile
37
M
3
4th
960
mike barber
00:39:05
12:36/mile
45
M
4
5th
974
Randy Heffner
00:39:15
12:39/mile
45
M
5
CRAWL Female Under 12
1st
938
JESSICA DURNELL
01:00:06
19:23/mile
12
F
12
2nd
968
Nicole Barber
01:05:10
21:01/mile
12
F
20
3rd
937
Lia Sebaugh
01:06:28
21:26/mile
7
F
21
CRAWL Male Under 12
1st
971
Trent Ewing
00:40:27
13:02/mile
11
M
9
2nd
702
Logan Hovorka
01:19:02
25:29/mile
11
M
41
3rd
713
ANTHONY MAZZELLA
02:13:15
42:58/mile
10
M
44
CRAWL Female 12-25
1st
907
QUINLAN FERRIER
00:55:26
17:52/mile
20
F
7
2nd
975
anna goodwin
00:55:38
17:56/mile
13
F
8
3rd
905
Christine Heaton
00:57:04
18:24/mile
25
F
10
CRAWL Male 12-25
1st
928
Caleb Rawson
00:42:06
13:34/mile
13
M
10
2nd
922
Alex Burgess
00:42:26
13:41/mile
15
M
11
3rd
710
Kade Blake
00:50:16
16:12/mile
14
M
15
CRAWL Female 26-33
1st
944
Lisa Menning
01:00:29
19:30/mile
30
F
13
2nd
946
LESLIE HANOLT
01:00:30
19:30/mile
30
F
14
3rd
958
ALLYSON DEPANICIS
01:02:06
20:01/mile
29
F
15
CRAWL Male 26-33
1st
945
Justin Menning
00:40:12
12:57/mile
32
M
7
2nd
706
JAKE MARSHALL
00:40:25
13:02/mile
29
M
8
3rd
988
Adam Hanshaw
00:45:13
14:35/mile
27
M
12
CRAWL Female 34-41
1st
969
Hope Haddox
00:53:03
17:06/mile
38
F
6
2nd
964
NICOLE RANTTILA
01:10:19
22:40/mile
40
F
31
3rd
973
Rose Rocca Forde
01:10:19
22:40/mile
41
F
32
CRAWL Male 34-41
1st
712
RYAN SMITH
00:53:29
17:15/mile
35
M
17
2nd
707
Luke Marshall
00:54:00
17:25/mile
35
M
18
3rd
709
James Miller
00:54:09
17:27/mile
34
M
19
CRAWL Female 42-49
1st
940
WENDY MEEK
00:59:17
19:07/mile
45
F
11
2nd
914
Dawn Wickline
01:04:36
20:50/mile
46
F
16
3rd
916
Carolyn Franjko
01:04:36
20:50/mile
47
F
17
CRAWL Male 42-49
1st
920
JASON PAWLOSKI
01:10:23
22:41/mile
43
M
32
2nd
708
Brad Schreffler
01:12:29
23:22/mile
45
M
33
3rd
700
Joe Hovorka
01:19:00
25:28/mile
44
M
39
CRAWL Female 50-57
1st
941
DONNEE HUFFER
00:56:29
18:13/mile
56
F
9
2nd
986
Diane Moore
01:07:46
21:51/mile
56
F
23
3rd
924
BRENDA AUSTIN
01:23:39
26:58/mile
54
F
57
CRAWL Male 50-57
1st
901
LANCE HOOPER
00:39:45
12:49/mile
50
M
6
2nd
902
JAMES HALTER
00:46:57
15:08/mile
57
M
13
3rd
980
Jeff Hanselman
01:23:09
26:49/mile
53
M
42
CRAWL Female 58-65
1st
943
KAREN BISCELLA
01:11:21
23:00/mile
63
F
33
2nd
979
Janis Kell
01:23:08
26:48/mile
62
F
55
CRAWL Male 58-65
1st
903
Joe Midlick
01:10:18
22:40/mile
64
M
30
2nd
985
PATRICK KEARNEY
01:16:54
24:48/mile
58
M
36